Friederike Pollet, 18621926 (aged 63 years)

Pollet, Friederike
Name
Friederike /Pollet/
Given names
Friederike
Surname
Pollet
Also known as
Friederike /von Stockert/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a sister
Cause: Suizid
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death
January 3, 1926 (aged 63 years)
Religion
evang. AB
Family with parents
father
Pollet, Johann
18141872
Birth: March 7, 1814 28 Prag, CZE
Death: September 13, 1872Wien, AUT
mother
Varges, Dorothea
18221892
Birth: May 6, 1822 31 30 Wien, AUT
Death: January 7, 1892Wien, AUT
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 20, 1858Schottenstift, Innere Stadt, Wien, AUT
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
Family with Ludwig Arthur Leopold von Stockert
husband
von Stockert, Ludwig
18531929
Birth: February 7, 1853 30 25 Moravskoslezský kraj, CZE
Death: July 30, 1929Montevideo, URY
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 16, 1883Lutherische Stadtkirche, Innere Stadt, Wien, AUT
16 months
son
von Stockert, Kurt
18841974
Birth: August 29, 1884 31 22 Wien, AUT
Death: April 4, 1974Wien, AUT
14 months
daughter
von Stockert, Selma
18851973
Birth: October 15, 1885 32 23 Wien, AUT
Death: August 3, 1973Buenos Aires, ARG
20 months
son
von Stockert, Werner
18871960
Birth: June 9, 1887 34 25 Wien, AUT
Death: May 11, 1960Wien, AUT
2 years
son
4 years
son
Media object
Pollet, Friederike
Pollet, Friederike