Anna Grams, 18551901 (aged 45 years)

Grams, Anna
Name
Anna /Grams/
Also known as
Anna /Kosak/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Marriage
Birth of a son
1876 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a son
1879 (aged 23 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: Altersschwäche
Death of a son
1881 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1884 (aged 28 years)
Death of a mother
Cause: Gehirnblutung, Carcinoma uteri
Death of a maternal grandmother
Cause: Altersschwäche
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
1893 (aged 37 years)
Death
Cause of death: Gebährmutterkrebs
Religion
r.k.
Family with parents
father
18301892
Birth: September 12, 1830 28 34 Sachsen, DEU
Death: April 15, 1892Ústecký kraj, CZE
mother
18291887
Birth: May 7, 1829 17 Ústecký kraj, CZE
Death: December 13, 1887Sachsen, DEU
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1854Gersdorf, Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU
23 months
herself
Grams, Anna
18551901
Birth: December 31, 1855 25 26 Sachsen, DEU
Death: September 23, 1901Sachsen, DEU
Family with Friedrich Kosak
husband
Kosak, Friedrich
18481903
Birth: July 17, 1848 37 23 Liberecký kraj, CZE
Death: August 10, 1903Ústecký kraj, CZE
herself
Grams, Anna
18551901
Birth: December 31, 1855 25 26 Sachsen, DEU
Death: September 23, 1901Sachsen, DEU
Marriage MarriageFebruary 23, 1876Tetschen, Děčín, Ústecký kraj, CZE
10 months
son
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
Kosak, Rosa
18821949
Birth: April 30, 1882 33 26 Ústecký kraj, CZE
Death: February 3, 1949Wien, AUT
3 years
son
10 years
daughter
Media object
Grams, Anna
Grams, Anna