Anselma Röck, 18941968 (aged 74 years)

Röck, Anselma
Name
Anselma /Röck/
Given names
Anselma
Surname
Röck
Nickname
Ceedy
Also known as
Anselma /Wodenegg/
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Birth of a son
July 23, 1923 (aged 28 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a daughter
May 2, 1931 (aged 36 years)
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
Röck, Hubert
18611922
Birth: March 29, 1861 37 28 Tirol, AUT
Death: July 24, 1922Tirol, AUT
mother
Tomlin, Alice
18731963
Birth: April 9, 1873 47 26 England, GBR
Death: February 8, 1963Tirol, AUT
Marriage MarriageJuly 31, 1890Paddington, City of Westminster, England, GBR
13 months
elder sister
Röck, Huberta
18911979
Birth: September 7, 1891 30 18 Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: December 28, 1979Wien, AUT
3 years
herself
Family with Rudolf Wodenegg
husband
herself
daughter
3 years
son
Wodenegg, Harald
19231992
Birth: July 23, 1923 33 28
Death: September 8, 1992Südtirol, ITA
daughter
Private
daughter
Wodenegg, Monika
19312014
Birth: May 2, 1931 41 36
Death: July 12, 2014
Media object
Röck, Anselma
Röck, Anselma