Mathilde Thekla Ida Maria Reichsfreiin von Babo, 18981987 (aged 88 years)

von Babo, Mathilde
Name
Mathilde Thekla Ida Maria Reichsfreiin von Babo
Given names
Mathilde Thekla Ida Maria
Nickname
Mädi
Surname
Reichsfreiin von Babo
Married name
Mathilde Thekla Ida Maria Stockert
Married name
Mathilde Thekla Ida Maria Khoss
Family with Egon Khoss von Sternegg
husband
18951941
Birth: January 8, 1895Mährisch Ostrau, Ostrava
Death: May 2, 1941Weidling, Klosterneuburg
herself
von Babo, Mathilde
18981987
Birth: October 8, 1898Weidling, Klosterneuburg
Death: October 4, 1987Weidling, Klosterneuburg
Marriage
Marriage: October 4, 1920Weidling, Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich, AUT
8 years
son
19281994
Birth: June 18, 1928 33 29Weidling, Klosterneuburg
Death: April 17, 1994Weidling, Klosterneuburg
Family with Fritz-Lothar Ritter von Stockert
partner
herself
von Babo, Mathilde
18981987
Birth: October 8, 1898Weidling, Klosterneuburg
Death: October 4, 1987Weidling, Klosterneuburg
Fritz-Lothar Ritter von Stockert + Maria Salzer-Wittgenstein
partner
partner’s partner
step-daughter
19242009
Birth: May 9, 1924 30 24
Death: August 7, 2009Liemberg, Liebenfels
13 months
step-son
Stockert, Ludwig
19252001
Birth: May 29, 1925 31 25Wien, AUT
Death: September 30, 2001Wien, AUT
14 months
step-son
18 months
step-daughter
19272002
Birth: December 28, 1927 34 27
Death: May 15, 2002Wien, AUT
0 months
step-son
19271992
Birth: December 28, 1927 34 27
Death: May 3, 1992Wien, AUT
3 years
step-daughter
Stockert, Elisabeth
19302002
Birth: September 29, 1930 37 30
Death: September 21, 2002New York, New Jersey
8 years
step-daughter
19382002
Birth: June 10, 1938 44 38
Death: December 12, 2002Wien, AUT
Media object