Anna Dreyer, 18011883 (aged 81 years)

Dreyer, Anna
Name
Anna /Dreyer/
Given names
Anna
Nickname
's Ahnl
Surname
Dreyer
Married name
Anna /Huber/
Birth July 17, 1801
Alias
Ahnl

Birth of a sonAlfons Huber
October 14, 1834 (aged 33 years)
MarriageBalthasar HuberView this family
January 7, 1839 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonMartin Huber
November 1, 1839 (aged 38 years)

Death of a sonMartin Huber
January 8, 1840 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a daughterGenovefa Huber
January 3, 1843 (aged 41 years)

Birth of a daughterAgnes Huber
December 23, 1844 (aged 43 years)

Marriage of a childBalthasar RiedmannAgnes HuberView this family
October 13, 1863 (aged 62 years)

Marriage of a childMichael FeldererAgnes HuberView this family
February 18, 1867 (aged 65 years)

Death of a husbandBalthasar Huber
December 22, 1867 (aged 66 years)
Cause: Lungenlähmung
Marriage of a childAlfons HuberRosa Gräfin Ferrari d'OcchieppoView this family
September 1, 1868 (aged 67 years)
Death March 11, 1883 (aged 81 years)
Cause of death: Altersschwäche
Religion
r.k.

Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Dreyer, Anna
18011883
Birth: July 17, 1801Distelberg, Zillertal
Death: March 11, 1883Schlitters, Fügen
Family with Balthasar Huber
husband
17951867
Birth: January 1, 1795 46Wiesberg, Stockach
Death: December 22, 1867Schlitters, Fügen
herself
Dreyer, Anna
18011883
Birth: July 17, 1801Distelberg, Zillertal
Death: March 11, 1883Schlitters, Fügen
Marriage
Marriage: January 7, 1839Schlitters, Fügen, Zillertal, Tirol, AUT
-4 years
son
Huber, Alfons I.
18341898
Birth: October 14, 1834 39 33Fügen, Zillertal
Death: November 23, 1898Innere Stadt, Wien
5 years
son
3 years
daughter
Huber, Genovefa
18431912
Birth: January 3, 1843 48 41
Death: March 1912Innsbruck, Tirol
2 years
daughter
Balthasar Huber + Maria Hauserin
husband
17951867
Birth: January 1, 1795 46Wiesberg, Stockach
Death: December 22, 1867Schlitters, Fügen
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: July 12, 1817
5 months
step-daughter
14 months
step-son
23 months
step-son
16 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
Huber, Veronika
18271889
Birth: January 5, 1827 32 44Schlitters, Fügen
Death: April 15, 1889Schlitters, Fügen
Media object