Huberta Röck, 18911979 (aged 88 years)

Röck, Huberta
Name
Huberta /Röck/
Given names
Huberta
Surname
Röck
Nickname
Puss
Also known as
Huberta /Huber/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Cause: Hirnblutung
Death of a sister
Death
December 28, 1979 (aged 88 years)
Cause of death: Pulmonalembolie
Burial
Cemetery: Dornbach
Religion
r.k.
Family with parents
father
Röck, Hubert
18611922
Birth: March 29, 1861 37 28 Tirol, AUT
Death: July 24, 1922Tirol, AUT
mother
Tomlin, Alice
18731963
Birth: April 9, 1873 47 26 England, GBR
Death: February 8, 1963Tirol, AUT
Marriage MarriageJuly 31, 1890Paddington, City of Westminster, England, GBR
13 months
herself
Röck, Huberta
18911979
Birth: September 7, 1891 30 18 Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: December 28, 1979Wien, AUT
3 years
younger sister
Family with Alfons Rudolf Maria Huber
husband
Huber, Alfons II.
18841967
Birth: September 18, 1884 49 35 Tirol, AUT
Death: March 29, 1967Wien, AUT
herself
Röck, Huberta
18911979
Birth: September 7, 1891 30 18 Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: December 28, 1979Wien, AUT
Marriage MarriageJune 17, 1913Pfarre St. Jakob, Innsbruck, Tirol, AUT
11 months
son
Huber, Alfons III.
19141985
Birth: May 20, 1914 29 22 Wien, AUT
Death: November 12, 1985Tirol, AUT
3 years
son
Huber, Erich
19161996
Birth: November 9, 1916 32 25 Wien, AUT
Death: January 14, 1996Wien, AUT
3 years
daughter
Huber, Hilde
19202009
Birth: February 14, 1920 35 28 Wien, AUT
Death: August 23, 2009Bayern, DEU
Media object
Röck, Huberta
Röck, Huberta
Media object
Huber, Alfons & Huberta
Huber, Alfons & Huberta